Products: Full Catalog


In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 110 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNP - plenum - aqua
ADD-LC-LC-110M5OM4P $499.00 1 $277.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - ASC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - riser - yellow
ADD-ASC-SC-7MS9SMF $14.00 40 $8.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - red
ADD-SC-SC-3M5OM4-RD-TAA $71.50 115 $47.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - green
ADD-LC-LC-30M5OM4-GN-TAA $177.50 31 $110.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - magenta
ADD-LC-LC-15M5OM4-MA $52.50 10 $35.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - 1 dB - OS2 - OFNR - riser - green
ADD-SC-LC-2M9SMF-GN $26.50 82 $15.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - riser - blue
ADD-LC-LC-7M9SMF-BE $25.00 19 $15.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - green
ADD-ST-LC-10M5OM4-GN $39.50 14 $22.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - MPO-12 multi-mode (M) to MPO-12 multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser, crossover - aqua
ADD-MPOMPO-2M5OM4M $114.00 20 $70.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Crossover cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 18 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNP - riser - aqua
ADD-MPOMPO-18M5OM4 $530.00 2 $293.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Fanout cable - MPO multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNP - plenum - aqua
ADD-MPO-6LC3M5OM4AP $246.00 799 $136.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - riser - blue
ADD-SC-LC-1M9SMF-BE $15.25 45 $9.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - riser, snagless - yellow
ADD-LC-LC-MB3MS9SMF $14.00 11 $8.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - MPO/UPC single-mode (F) to MPO/UPC single-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - riser - yellow
ADD-MPOMPO-2M9SMF $255.00 1 $141.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1.83 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - riser - yellow
ADD-LC-LC-6FS9SMF $11.50 111 $7.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - riser, uniboot - yellow
ADD-LC-LC-UB1M9SMF $26.50 5 $15.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - riser, uniboot - yellow
ADD-LC-LC-UB2M9SMF $27.50 3 $16.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - orange
ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM4-OE-TAA $64.50 3 $42.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - riser - aqua
ADD-LC-LC-0-3M5OM3 $53.00 147 $35.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - gray
ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-GY $26.50 61 $15.00