Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-01M $16.80 3 $9.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 7 m (23 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-07M $27.68 20 $16.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 4 m (13.1 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-04M $20.80 10 $11.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-10M $31.04 10 $16.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 7 m (23 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N370X-07M $24.80 12 $14.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 6 m (19.7 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N370X-06M $24.00 20 $14.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) switchable to LC multi-mode (M) switchable - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-02M-OM4 $24.00 4 $13.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 7 m (23 ft.)
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) switchable to LC multi-mode (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-07M-OM4 $38.40 20 $22.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 5 m (16.8 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N370X-05M $23.20 5 $12.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-03M $19.68 3 $11.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-05M $22.00 10 $12.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-30M-AQ-AR $183.04 1 $116.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N370X-02M $20.80 4 $11.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) switchable to LC multi-mode (M) switchable - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-03M-OM4 $28.80 2 $15.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N370X-03M $21.60 6 $12.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 4 m (13.1 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N370X-04M $22.40 10 $12.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.)
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) switchable to LC multi-mode (M) switchable - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-10M-OM4 $46.40 10 $24.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-APC to 4x Duplex LC/UPC F/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) push/pull to LC single-mode (M) push/pull - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N390X-02M-8L-AP $183.04 10 $116.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 6 m (19.7 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-06M $24.80 20 $13.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 8 m (26.2 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-08M $30.08 20 $17.00