Products: Full Catalog


In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
StarTech.com 4K HDMI KVM Extender over Fiber, HDMI Video & USB over Fiber, up to 984ft/300m (MultiMode), 10G MMF SFP+ modules, Remote KVM Switch/Console Extender, KVM Extension Kit (TX/RX) StarTech.com - StarTech.com 4K HDMI KVM Extender over Fiber, HDMI Video & USB over Fiber, up to 984ft/300m (MultiMode), 10G MMF SFP+ modules, Remote KVM Switch/Console Extender, KVM Extension Kit (TX/RX)
Transmitter & Receiver - KVM / audio extender - 10GbE - over fiber optic - USB - 10GBase-SR - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
SV565FXHD4KU $690.99 59 $750.00
StarTech.com HDMI Extender over CAT6/5e with 3 Port Video Switch, 4K 30Hz/115ft, HDBaseT HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Kit, IR Control, 4K Video over Ethernet with Automatic HDMI Switcher StarTech.com - StarTech.com HDMI Extender over CAT6/5e with 3 Port Video Switch, 4K 30Hz/115ft, HDBaseT HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Kit, IR Control, 4K Video over Ethernet with Automatic HDMI Switcher
3 Port HDMI Switch Box (VS321HDBTK) - Video/audio/infrared extender - HDBaseT - over CAT 5e/6 - up to 230 ft - TAA Compliant
VS321HDBTK $416.99 261 $404.00
StarTech.com 4K HDMI over Fiber Extender Kit, 4K 60Hz up to 3300ft/1km (Single Mode) or 1000ft/300m (Multimode) LC Fiber Optic, HDR/HDCP, Audio/RS232/IR Extender, HDMI Video Extender StarTech.com - StarTech.com 4K HDMI over Fiber Extender Kit, 4K 60Hz up to 3300ft/1km (Single Mode) or 1000ft/300m (Multimode) LC Fiber Optic, HDR/HDCP, Audio/RS232/IR Extender, HDMI Video Extender
Transmitter and Receiver Kit (ST121HD20FXA2) - Video/audio/infrared/network extender - HDMI - over fiber optic - fiber optic - up to 0.6 miles
ST121HD20FXA2 $585.99 652 $569.00
StarTech.com 2-Port USB 3.0 Extender over OM3 Multimode Fiber, LC/LC, 2x 5Gbps USB-A Hub, 350m (1150ft) Range, Durable USB Fiber Optic Extender, Incl. 2x 10G MMF SFP+ modules StarTech.com - StarTech.com 2-Port USB 3.0 Extender over OM3 Multimode Fiber, LC/LC, 2x 5Gbps USB-A Hub, 350m (1150ft) Range, Durable USB Fiber Optic Extender, Incl. 2x 10G MMF SFP+ modules
Optical USB Extender (F35023-USB-EXTENDER) - USB extender - USB 3.0 - over CAT 5e - 2 ports - up to 1150 ft - TAA Compliant
F35023-USB-EXTENDER $1,070.99 38 $1,163.00
StarTech.com USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5e/Cat6 Cable (RJ45), 492ft/150m USB Over Ethernet Extender/Adapter Kit StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5e/Cat6 Cable (RJ45), 492ft/150m USB Over Ethernet Extender/Adapter Kit
Externally Powered USB Extender, USB to Ethernet Converter, 480 Mbps, Rugged Metal Housing (C15012-USB-EXTENDER) - USB extender - USB 2.0 - over CAT 5e/6 - up to 93.2 miles - TAA Compliant
C15012-USB-EXTENDER $229.99 247 $238.00
StarTech.com HDMI Extender over CAT6/CAT5, 4K 30Hz/130ft (40m) or 1080p 60Hz/230ft (70m) Video Extender, 4K HDMI over Ethernet Extender, PoC HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Kit, IR Extension StarTech.com - StarTech.com HDMI Extender over CAT6/CAT5, 4K 30Hz/130ft (40m) or 1080p 60Hz/230ft (70m) Video Extender, 4K HDMI over Ethernet Extender, PoC HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Kit, IR Extension
Local Video Output - Video/audio extender - HDMI - over CAT 5/6 - up to 230 ft
EXTEND-HDMI-4K40C6P1 $133.99 139 $119.00
StarTech.com 33ft (10m) 8K 60Hz HDMI Signal Booster, Active HDMI 2.1 Inline Repeater and Video Signal Amplifier up to 8K 60Hz/4K 144Hz, Compact HDMI Cable Extender StarTech.com - StarTech.com 33ft (10m) 8K 60Hz HDMI Signal Booster, Active HDMI 2.1 Inline Repeater and Video Signal Amplifier up to 8K 60Hz/4K 144Hz, Compact HDMI Cable Extender
HDMI Signal Extension (33FT-8K-HDMI-BOOSTER) - Video/audio extender - transmitter - HDMI - 2 ports - up to 33 ft - TAA Compliant
33FT-8K-HDMI-BOOSTER $132.99 234 $104.00
StarTech.com 4K HDMI Extender Over CAT5/CAT6 Cable, 4K 60Hz HDR Video Extender, Up to 230ft (70m), HDMI Over Ethernet Cable, S/PDIF Audio Out, HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Kit StarTech.com - StarTech.com 4K HDMI Extender Over CAT5/CAT6 Cable, 4K 60Hz HDR Video Extender, Up to 230ft (70m), HDMI Over Ethernet Cable, S/PDIF Audio Out, HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Kit
Local Video Out, Power Over Cable (4K70IC-EXTEND-HDMI) - Video/audio/infrared extender - HDMI - over CAT 5/5e/6/6a - up to 230 ft
4K70IC-EXTEND-HDMI $212.99 592 $202.00
StarTech.com Citrix SFP-TX Compatible SFP Module StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix SFP-TX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix SFP-TX) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for HPE Aruba MMC-6000 Multi-Service Mobility Controller Base System
SFP-TX-ST $50.99 19 $51.00
StarTech.com 45ft / 14m HDMI Signal Booster StarTech.com - StarTech.com 45ft / 14m HDMI Signal Booster
4K 60Hz - USB Powered - HDMI Inline Repeater & Amplifier - 7.1 Audio Support (HDBOOST4K2) - Video/audio extender - HDMI - up to 46 ft
HDBOOST4K2 $46.99 200 $42.00
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP Module StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m Mini GBIC Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty (10050-ST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10050) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
10050-ST $52.99 11 $52.00
StarTech.com HPE JG325A Compatible QSFP+ Module, 40GBASE-SR4, 40GbE Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver, 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+, MPO 150m, 850nm, DDM, HPE 5900AF, 11908, FlexFabric StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE JG325A Compatible QSFP+ Module, 40GBASE-SR4, 40GbE Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver, 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+, MPO 150m, 850nm, DDM, HPE 5900AF, 11908, FlexFabric
Lifetime Warranty (JG325A-ST) - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG325A) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for HPE 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JG325A-ST $281.99 17 $291.00
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10052 Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-LX, 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver, 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC 10km, 1310nm, DDM, Mini GBIC StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10052 Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-LX, 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver, 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC 10km, 1310nm, DDM, Mini GBIC
Lifetime Warranty (10052-ST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10052) - 1GbE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Summit 200, 24, 400; Alpine 38XX; Extreme Networks GM-16; BlackDiamond 10808; Summit 400
10052-ST $36.99 180 $36.00
StarTech.com Juniper RX-FXSM-SFP Compatible SFP Module, 100BASE-LX, 100MbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver, 100Mb Ethernet SFP, LC Connector, 10km, 1310nm, DDM, Mini GBIC StarTech.com - StarTech.com Juniper RX-FXSM-SFP Compatible SFP Module, 100BASE-LX, 100MbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver, 100Mb Ethernet SFP, LC Connector, 10km, 1310nm, DDM, Mini GBIC
Lifetime Warranty (RXFXSMSFPST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper RX-FXSM-SFP) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX10 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
RXFXSMSFPST $206.99 68 $214.00
StarTech.com Brocade XG-SR Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver, 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, LC Connector, 300m, 850nm, DDM, 10Gbps SFP+ Module StarTech.com - StarTech.com Brocade XG-SR Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver, 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, LC Connector, 300m, 850nm, DDM, 10Gbps SFP+ Module
Lifetime Warranty (XG-SR-ST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XG-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
XG-SR-ST $148.99 155 $154.00
StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks PLUS-LR Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR, 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver, 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, LC Connector, 10km, 1310nm, DDM StarTech.com - StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks PLUS-LR Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR, 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver, 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, LC Connector, 10km, 1310nm, DDM
Lifetime Warranty (PLUS-LR-ST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PLUS-LR) - 10GbE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
PLUS-LR-ST $251.99 13 $261.00
StarTech.com HP 0231A0A8 Compatible SFP+ Module StarTech.com - StarTech.com HP 0231A0A8 Compatible SFP+ Module
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 0231A0A8) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
0231A0A8-ST $241.99 17 $251.00
StarTech.com HPE JG325B Compatible QSFP+ Module, 40GBASE-SR4, 40GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver, 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+, MPO Connector, 150m, 850nm, DDM, HPE 4200, FlexFabric StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE JG325B Compatible QSFP+ Module, 40GBASE-SR4, 40GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver, 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+, MPO Connector, 150m, 850nm, DDM, HPE 4200, FlexFabric
Lifetime Warranty (JG325B-ST) - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG325B) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for HPE Apollo 4200; FlexFabric 12900E, 12900E 36-Port, 12902E
JG325B-ST $318.99 6 $338.00
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10057 Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-BX-U, 1 Gigabit Ethernet Bi-Directional (BiDi) Fiber Single Strand SFP (SMF), LC 10km, Mini GBIC Transceiver SFP Module StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10057 Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-BX-U, 1 Gigabit Ethernet Bi-Directional (BiDi) Fiber Single Strand SFP (SMF), LC 10km, Mini GBIC Transceiver SFP Module
Lifetime Warranty (10057-ST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10057) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (RX) / 1490 (TX) nm - for Extreme Networks Summit X450a-24t, X450a-24tDC, X450a-48t, X450e-24p
10057-ST $45.99 140 $45.00
StarTech.com Citrix EW3Z0000585 Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver, 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, LC 300m, 850nm, DDM, Mini GBIC SFP+ Module StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix EW3Z0000585 Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver, 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, LC 300m, 850nm, DDM, Mini GBIC SFP+ Module
Lifetime Warranty (EW3Z0000585-ST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3Z0000585) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
EW3Z0000585-ST $148.99 43 $154.00